John Hicken (Midlands) Ltd., West Bromwich

write review
updated on 17 August 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
08:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  3 h 36 min.
3 h 36 min

Official Data

Official Name
JOHN HICKEN (MIDLANDS) LTD.
Reg. office address
UNIT 23 KELVIN WAY TRADING, ESTATE, B70 7TW, WEST BROMWICH, West Midlands England
Company Number
02915708
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/06/1999 - CENTRAL ROOFING DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Date of Incorporation
05 Apr 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Industrial roofing material suppliers, GRP Rooflights, Fibre cement profiles, Plastic coated steel sheets, PVC rainwater goods, Industrial cladding, Filon Rooflights, Brett-Martin Trilite Rooflights, Free Parking, Roofing materials, Commercial Building Construction
Categories
Builders
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
John Hicken (Midlands) Ltd. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

John Hicken (Midlands) Ltd.

Very good

Yably - Best place for reviews & ratings

Check out 5 ratings & reviews from 1 sources on yably.co.uk now.


Be the first to write a review for John Hicken (Midlands) Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 44 Dawes Avenue
    B70 7LT  West Bromwich
  2. 125A SPON LANE
    B70 6AS  West Bromwich
    07831 841824
  3. 336 SPON LANE SOUTH
    B70 6AZ  West Bromwich
    0121 553 3941
  4. 115 Spon Lane
    B70 6AP  West Bromwich
    0121 525 0004
  5. Jb House, 117 Union Street
    B70 6BZ  West Bromwich
    0121 308 0088
  6. 2-4 Popes Lane
    B69 4PN  Oldbury
    0121 544 9901
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies